Laptop AC Adapter Charger Replacement For Acer Aspire One 19V 2.15A ADP-40TH Power Cord

by Generic Brand

  • Note: This is a generic brand product.

    Specification:
    Input : 100-240V, 50-60Hz
    Output : 19V 2.15A
    Power: 40W
    Connecter size: 5.5mm*1.7mm
    power cord included
    Compatible With:
    This is a brand new replacement charger not original brand.
    Replace Part Number: 
    ADP-40TH A,AK.040AP.024 

    Compatible with: 
    For Acer Aspire One A 0A 110-1722 Series 
    For Acer Aspire One A 110L Series 
    For Acer Aspire One A 150L Series 
    For Acer Aspire One A150X Series 
    For Acer Aspire One AOA110-1295 Series 
    For Acer aspire one AOA110-1626 series 
    For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1006 Series 
    For Acer aspire one ZG5 
    For Aspire One 10.1” - Black 
    For Aspire One 8.9” - Black 
    For Aspire One A110-1295 
    For Aspire One A110-1545 
    For Aspire One A110-1691 
    For Aspire One A110-1698 
    For Aspire One A110-1722 
    For Aspire One A110-1812 
    For Aspire One A110-1831 

    For Aspire One A110-1948 
    For Aspire One A110-1955 
    For Aspire One A110-Ab 
    For Aspire One A110-Ac 
    For Aspire One A110-AGb 
    For Aspire One A110-Agc 
    For Aspire One A110-Aw 
    For Aspire One A110-Bb 
    For Aspire One A110-Bc 
    For Aspire One A110-BGb 
    For Aspire One A110-BGw 
    For Aspire One A110-Bw 
    For Aspire one A 110L blau 
    For Aspire one A 110L weiss 
    For Aspire one A110X Black Edition 
    For Aspire One A150-1006 
    For Aspire One A150-1049 
    For Aspire One A150-1126 
    For Aspire One A150-1249 
    For Aspire One A150-1382 
    For Aspire One A150-1447 
    For Aspire One A150-1493 
    For Aspire One A150-1532 
    For Aspire One A150-1570 
    For Aspire One A150-1672 
    For Aspire One A150-1890 
    For Aspire One A150-1983 
    For Aspire One A150-Ab 
    For Aspire One A150-Ac 
    For Aspire One A150-Aw 
    For Aspire One A150-Bb 
    For Aspire One A150-Bb1 
    For Aspire One A150-Bc 
    For Aspire One A150-BGb 

    For Aspire One A150-BGc 
    For Aspire One A150-BGw 
    For Aspire One A150-Bk 
    For Aspire One A150-Bk1 
    For Aspire One A150-Bw 
    For Aspire One A150-Bw1 
    For Aspire one A 150L blau 
    For Aspire one A 150L weiss 
    For Aspire one A150X blau 
    For Aspire one A150X weiss 
    For Aspire One D150-1044 
    For Aspire One D150-1125 
    For Aspire One D150-1165 
    For Aspire One D150-1197 
    For Aspire One D150-1322 
    For Aspire One D150-1462 
    For Aspire One D150-1577 
    For Aspire One D150-1587 
    For Aspire One D150-1606 
    For Aspire One D150-1647 
    For Aspire One D150-1860 
    For Aspire One D150-1920 
    For Aspire One D150-1B 
    For Aspire One D150-1Bk 
    For Aspire One D150-1Br 

    Acer Aspire V5-121-C72G32nkk 

    Acer Aspire V5-121-C74G50nkk 

    Acer Aspire V5-121-C74G50nbb 

    Acer Aspire V5-121-C72G32nbb 

    Acer Aspire V5-122P-42154G50nss 

    Acer Aspire V5-122P-42156G50nss 

    Acer Aspire V5-122P-61454G50nSS 

    Acer Aspire V5-122P-61456G50nss 

    Acer Aspire V5-121 Series 

    Acer Aspire V5-121-0430 

    Acer Aspire V5-121-0452 

    Acer Aspire V5-121-0678 

    Acer Aspire V5-121-0818 

    Acer Aspire V5-122P Series 

    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0408 

    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0467

    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0468 

    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0600 

    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0607 

    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0637 

    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0643 

    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0857 

    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0863 

    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0864 

    Acer Aspire V5-131-2449 

    Acer Aspire V5-131-2473 

    Acer Aspire V5-131-2629 

    Acer Aspire V5-131-2858 

    Acer Aspire V5-171 Series 

    Acer Aspire V5-171-6406 

    Acer Aspire V5-171-6417 

    Acer Aspire V5-171-6422 
  • Shipping information:

    Your order will be dispatched within 48 hours of payment (excluding weekend and Bank Holidays).

    Delivery time is usually about 2 to 8 business days. More information by visiting our Shipping Information page.

    Return & Refund:

    You can return your item in exchange of a new replacement or refund within warranty period. More information by visiting our Return & Warranty page

Subscribe