Laptop Charger Adapter For Acer Aspire one D255E D257 D260 D150 D250 Notebook

  • Specification:
    Input : 100-240V, 50-60Hz
    Output : 19V 2.15A
    Power: 40W
    Connecter size: 5.5mm*1.7mm
    power cord included

    Replace Part Number:
    ADP-40TH A,AK.040AP.024

    Compatible with:
    For Acer Aspire One A 0A 110-1722 Series
    For Acer Aspire One A 110L Series
    For Acer Aspire One A 150L Series
    For Acer Aspire One A150X Series
    For Acer Aspire One AOA110-1295 Series
    For Acer aspire one AOA110-1626 series
    For Acer Aspire One AOA150-1006 Series
    For Acer aspire one ZG5
    For Aspire One 10.1” - Black
    For Aspire One 8.9” - Black
    For Aspire One A110-1295
    For Aspire One A110-1545
    For Aspire One A110-1691
    For Aspire One A110-1698
    For Aspire One A110-1722
    For Aspire One A110-1812
    For Aspire One A110-1831
    For Aspire One A110-1948
    For Aspire One A110-1955
    For Aspire One A110-Ab
    For Aspire One A110-Ac
    For Aspire One A110-AGb
    For Aspire One A110-Agc
    For Aspire One A110-Aw
    For Aspire One A110-Bb
    For Aspire One A110-Bc
    For Aspire One A110-BGb
    For Aspire One A110-BGw
    For Aspire One A110-Bw
    For Aspire one A 110L blau
    For Aspire one A 110L weiss
    For Aspire one A110X Black Edition
    For Aspire One A150-1006
    For Aspire One A150-1049
    For Aspire One A150-1126
    For Aspire One A150-1249
    For Aspire One A150-1382
    For Aspire One A150-1447
    For Aspire One A150-1493
    For Aspire One A150-1532
    For Aspire One A150-1570
    For Aspire One A150-1672
    For Aspire One A150-1890
    For Aspire One A150-1983
    For Aspire One A150-Ab
    For Aspire One A150-Ac
    For Aspire One A150-Aw
    For Aspire One A150-Bb
    For Aspire One A150-Bb1
    For Aspire One A150-Bc
    For Aspire One A150-BGb
    For Aspire One A150-BGc
    For Aspire One A150-BGw
    For Aspire One A150-Bk
    For Aspire One A150-Bk1
    For Aspire One A150-Bw
    For Aspire One A150-Bw1
    For Aspire one A 150L blau
    For Aspire one A 150L weiss
    For Aspire one A150X blau
    For Aspire one A150X weiss
    For Aspire One D150-1044
    For Aspire One D150-1125
    For Aspire One D150-1165
    For Aspire One D150-1197
    For Aspire One D150-1322
    For Aspire One D150-1462
    For Aspire One D150-1577
    For Aspire One D150-1587
    For Aspire One D150-1606
    For Aspire One D150-1647
    For Aspire One D150-1860
    For Aspire One D150-1920
    For Aspire One D150-1B
    For Aspire One D150-1Bk
    For Aspire One D150-1Br
    Acer Aspire V5-121-C72G32nkk
    Acer Aspire V5-121-C74G50nkk
    Acer Aspire V5-121-C74G50nbb
    Acer Aspire V5-121-C72G32nbb
    Acer Aspire V5-122P-42154G50nss
    Acer Aspire V5-122P-42156G50nss
    Acer Aspire V5-122P-61454G50nSS
    Acer Aspire V5-122P-61456G50nss
    Acer Aspire V5-121 Series
    Acer Aspire V5-121-0430
    Acer Aspire V5-121-0452
    Acer Aspire V5-121-0678
    Acer Aspire V5-121-0818
    Acer Aspire V5-122P Series
    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0408
    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0467
    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0468
    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0600
    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0607
    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0637
    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0643
    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0857
    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0863
    Acer Aspire V5-122P-0864
    Acer Aspire V5-131-2449
    Acer Aspire V5-131-2473
    Acer Aspire V5-131-2629
    Acer Aspire V5-131-2858
    Acer Aspire V5-171 Series
    Acer Aspire V5-171-6406
    Acer Aspire V5-171-6417
    Acer Aspire V5-171-6422
  • Shipping information:

    Your order will be dispatched within 48 hours of payment (excluding weekend and Bank Holidays).

    Delivery time is usually about 2 to 8 business days. More information by visiting our Shipping Information page.

    Returns:

    Buy with confidence. Our 30 Day Money Back Guarantee means you can return your item in exchange for a full refund or exchange. More information by visiting our Return & Warranty page

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Subscribe